10 - Weybourne All Hallows School - Church Crookham The Verne
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Weybourne All Hallows School - Church Crookham The Verne
Church Crookham The Wyvern - Weybourne All Hallows School
Church Crookham, adj The Wyvern | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:59 | 13:29 | 14:59 | 16:29 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Church Crookham, opp Manor Court | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | |
Church Crookham, adj Atbara Road | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | |
Church Crookham, adj Tweseldown Road | 09:01 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 13:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | |
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park Community Hall | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | |
Church Crookham, adj Quetta Park | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 |
Church Crookham, adj Leipzig Road | 07:35 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 15:05 | 16:35 |
Church Crookham, adj Sandy Lane | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 |
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (NW-bound) | 07:37 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 |
Church Crookham, opp Annes Way | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 |
Church Crookham, opp Newlands | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 |
Church Crookham, opp Rufford Close | 07:41 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:11 | 16:41 |
Church Crookham The Verne (SE-bound) | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 |
Church Crookham Aldershot Road (S-bound) | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 |
Church Crookham The Wyvern (NW-bound) | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 |
Church Crookham Portland Drive (NW-bound) | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 |
Church Crookham, nr War Memorial | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 |
Church Crookham Cranford Avenue (NW-bound) | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 |
Church Crookham Wickham Road (NW-bound) | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 |
Church Crookham Cheswell Gardens (adjacent) | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 |
Church Crookham Fox and Hounds (N-bound) | 07:50 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 |
Fleet Lea Wood Road (NE-bound) | 07:51 | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 15:21 | 16:51 |
Fleet The Oatsheaf (Stop D) | 07:52 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 |
Fleet, adj Branksomewood Road | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 |
Fleet The Hart Centre (N entrance) | 07:54 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 |
Fleet Birch Avenue (NE-bound) | 07:55 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 |
Fleet Kings Road (NE-bound) | 07:56 | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 16:56 |
Fleet Avondale Road (NE-bound) | 07:57 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 |
Fleet Station (NE-bound) | 07:59 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 |
Ancells Farm, o/s Brook Cottages | 08:01 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:01 |
Ancells Farm Angora Way (S-bound) | 08:02 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 |
Ancells Farm, opp Tamworth Drive | 08:02 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 |
Ancells Farm Guernsey Drive (SE-bound) | 08:03 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 |
Ancells Farm, opp Highland Drive | 08:03 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 |
Ancells Farm, adj Shire Avenue | 08:04 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 17:04 |
Ancells Farm Bramshott Bridge (E-bound) | 08:05 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 |
Southwood Cove Services (E-bound) | 08:06 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 |
Cove Trunk Road (E-bound) | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:07 |
Cove Ladywood Avenue (NE-bound) | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:08 |
Southwood Conway Drive (E-bound) | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:08 |
Cove Plough & Horses (E-bound) | 08:09 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:39 | 17:09 |
Rafborough Cove Brook (NE-bound) | 08:11 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:11 |
Rafborough Watts Road (NE-bound) | 08:11 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:11 |
Rafborough Beta Road (E-bound) | 08:12 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 17:12 |
Hawley Lane, adj Mayfield Road | 08:14 | 09:44 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 17:14 |
Farnborough Green Sixth Form College (Stop C) | 08:15 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:15 |
Farnborough Empress Avenue (SW-bound) | 08:16 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:16 |
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop M) | 08:18 | 09:48 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 15:48 | 17:18 |
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop X) | 08:20 | 09:50 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:20 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 7 June 2024
Possibly similar services
- 410 Farnborough Green Sixth Form College - Bowling Alley Downsland Copse Stagecoach South
- 610 Fleet Calthorpe Park School - Bowling Alley Greensprings Stagecoach South
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth