106 - Belfast, Europa/GVS Buscentre - Crumlin, Main Street
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Belfast, Europa/GVS Buscentre - Crumlin, Main Street
Queen Street | 07:10 | 08:35 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 22:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Millfield (outward) | 07:10p | 08:35p | 09:25p | 10:25p | 12:25p | 14:25p | 15:30p | 16:25p | 16:55p | 17:25p | 17:55p | 18:55p | 22:00p |
Divis Tower (outward) | 07:11p | 08:36p | 09:26p | 10:26p | 12:26p | 14:26p | 15:31p | 16:26p | 16:56p | 17:26p | 17:56p | 18:56p | 22:01p |
Twin Spires (outward) | 07:12p | 08:37 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 15:32p | 16:27p | 16:57p | 17:27p | 17:57p | 18:57p | 22:02p |
Dunville Park (outward) | 07:13p | 08:38p | 09:28p | 10:28p | 12:28p | 14:28p | 15:33p | 16:28p | 16:58p | 17:28p | 17:58p | 18:58p | 22:03p |
Bostock House (outward) | 07:14p | 08:39p | 09:29p | 10:29p | 12:29p | 14:29p | 15:34p | 16:29p | 16:59p | 17:29p | 17:59p | 18:59p | 22:04p |
Childrens Hospital (outward) | 07:15p | 08:40p | 09:30p | 10:30p | 12:30p | 14:30p | 15:35p | 16:30p | 17:00p | 17:30p | 18:00p | 19:00p | 22:05p |
Beechmount (outward) | 07:15p | 08:40p | 09:30p | 10:30p | 12:30p | 14:30p | 15:35p | 16:30p | 17:00p | 17:30p | 18:00p | 19:00p | 22:05p |
Beechview Park (outward) | 07:16p | 08:41 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 15:36p | 16:31p | 17:01p | 17:31p | 18:01p | 19:01p | 22:06p |
St Louise's (outward) | 07:17p | 08:42p | 09:32p | 10:32p | 12:32p | 14:32p | 15:37p | 16:32p | 17:02p | 17:32p | 18:02p | 19:02p | 22:07p |
Falls Park (outward) | 07:18p | 08:43p | 09:33p | 10:33p | 12:33p | 14:33p | 15:38p | 16:33p | 17:03p | 17:33p | 18:03p | 19:03p | 22:08p |
Kennedy Centre (outward) | 07:20p | 08:45p | 09:35p | 10:35p | 12:35p | 14:35p | 15:40p | 16:35p | 17:05p | 17:35p | 18:05p | 19:05p | 22:10p |
Os Kennedy Way Council Depot (inward) | 07:20 | 08:46 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 22:10 |
Monagh By-Pass (Glen Road) (inward) | 07:20 | 08:46 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 22:10 |
Hannahstown (outward) | 07:23 | 08:52 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 15:47 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 22:13 |
Glenmeen Close (outward) | 07:23 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 22:13 |
Hairpin Bend (outward) | 07:25 | 08:56 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 22:15 |
Rusheyhill X Roads (outward) | 07:28 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 15:56 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 22:18 |
Leathemstown X Roads (outward) | 07:30 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:00 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 22:20 |
Wyebridge (outward) | 07:34 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:02 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 22:24 |
Glenavy War Memorial (outward) | 07:45 | 09:13 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 16:08 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 22:35 |
Lyngrove Hill | 07:45 | 09:14 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 16:09 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 22:35 |
The Beeches (outward) | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 16:13 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 22:38 |
Canning Grove (outward) | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:14 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 22:39 |
Main Street (outward) | 07:50 | 09:20 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 16:15 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 22:40 |
Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers
Crumlin, Main Street - Belfast, Europa/GVS Buscentre
Main Street (inward) | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:05 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 20:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canning Grove (inward) | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:05 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 20:30 |
Crumlin High School (inward) | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:06 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 20:31 |
Landgrave Manor (inward) | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:06 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 20:31 |
The Beeches (inward) | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:06 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 20:31 |
Glenavy Service Station (inward) | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:10 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 20:35 |
Glenavy War Memorial (inward) | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:11 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 20:36 |
Fourscore X Roads (inward) | 06:40 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:16 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 20:41 |
Wyebridge (inward) | 06:42 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:18 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 20:43 |
Leatemstown X Roads (inward) | 06:45 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:21 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 20:46 |
Rusheyhill X Roads (inward) | 06:47 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:23 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 20:48 |
Hairpin Bend (inward) | 06:51 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:28 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 20:53 |
Glenmeen Close (inward) | 06:53 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:31 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 20:56 |
Hannahstown (inward) | 06:54 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:32 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 20:57 |
Monagh By-Pass (Glen Road) (outward) | 06:59 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 16:39 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 21:04 |
Stop After Council Depot (outward) | 07:00 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 16:40 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 21:05 |
Westwood Centre (inward) | 07:00 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 16:41 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 21:06 |
Kennedy Centre (inward) | 07:01 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 16:42 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 21:07 |
Falls Park (inward) | 07:02 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 21:08 |
Rossa House (inward) | 07:03 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 16:45 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 21:10 |
Beechview Park (inward) | 07:04 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 21:11 |
Beechmount (inward) | 07:04 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 16:47 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 21:12 |
Childrens Hospital (inward) | 07:05 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 21:13 |
Falls Library (inward) | 07:06 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 16:49 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 21:14 |
Twin Spires (inward) | 07:07 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 16:50 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 21:15 |
Divis Tower (inward) | 07:07 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 16:51 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 21:16 |
Barrack Street (inward) | 07:08 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 16:52 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 21:17 |
King Street (inward) | 07:09 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 16:53 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 21:18 |
Queen Street | 07:10 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 21:20 |
School holidays only |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 25 April 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI