83A - Heworth - Street via Concord, Washington, Biddick, Fatfield, Harraton, Rickleton, Barley Mow
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
Timetable data from Go North East, 21 May 2024
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app