Parr, adjacent to Meadow Lane
On Berrys Lane
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- mergjpwa
- 2800S13098A
920 | North Florida | 05:30 |
39 | St Helens | 08:12 |
39 | St Helens | 10:40 |
39 | St Helens | 12:40 |
39 | St Helens | 14:40 |
39 | St Helens | 16:40 |
741 | Newton le Willows | 16:54 |
C40 | New Boston | 17:09 |
39 | St Helens | 18:40 |
39 | St Helens | 20:36 |
920 | North Florida | 21:27 |
39 | St Helens | 22:36 |
Bus services
- 39 Bickerstaffe Street - Newton le Willows Rail station Huyton Travel
- 719 Thatto Heath - St Cuthbert's High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 720 Clock Face Road - St Cuthberts High School Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 741 Carmel College - Newton le Willows Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire
- 920 St Helens - Haydock Industrial Estate Arriva Merseyside
- C40 Haydock - Widnes via Chain Lane, St Helens Junction Warrington's Own Buses