Litchard Hill (before roundablout)
On Litchard Hill
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- brejmpw
- 5510WDB47488
172 | Aberdare | 06:51 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:01 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:16 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:22 |
76 | Bettws | 07:26 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 07:36 |
71 | Cymmer | 07:41 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:42 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:46 |
63 | Porthcawl | 08:02 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 08:06 |
70 | Cymmer | 08:11 |
Bus services
- 63 Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) or Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Sarn & Blackmill - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales