Beith, after Strand
On Eglinton Street, near Strand
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 62925269
- 617052
25B |
Irvine
STWS-STWS-28654
|
06:35⚡️ |
904 | Largs | 06:54 |
25B | Kilwinning | 07:44 |
X36 | Dalry | 08:05 |
904 | Largs | 08:05 |
25B | Kilbirnie | 08:53 |
337 | Strand | 08:54 |
904 | Largs | 09:05 |
25 | Irvine | 09:08 |
X36 | Dalry | 09:15 |
25B | Kilbirnie | 09:53 |
904 | Largs | 10:05 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Beith - Kilmarnock via Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Paisley Gauze Street - Largs Main Street via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s