Eltham
Stops in Eltham
Map- Alnwick Road Motttingham Way (Stop) ↘ B15
- Campfield Road (->N) ↑ 160 660
- Campfield Road (->S) ↓ 160 660
- Churchbury Road (Stop EP) ↓ 160 660
- Churchbury Road (Stop WH) ↑ 160 660
- Eltham Bus Station (->S) ↓ 162 233 314
- Eltham Bus Station (Stop A) ← 162 233 314
- Eltham Church Court Yard (Stop J) ↑ 161
- Eltham Church Court Yard (Stop K) ↓ 126 161 624
- Eltham Church High Street (Stop H) ← N21 124 160 321 660 B15 B16
- Eltham Church Well Hall Road (Stop F) ↑ 132 161 162 233 286 314
- Eltham Church Well Hall Road (Stop G) ↑ 132 161 162 233 286 314
- Eltham Green School (Stop EO) ↓ 160 660
- Eltham Green School (Stop WJ) ↑ 160 660
- Eltham High Street Passey Place (Stop L) → 160 233 286 314 321
- Eltham High Street Passey Place (Stop M) ← N21 124 126 160 321 624 660 B15 B16
- Eltham High Street Passey Place (Stop N) ← 132 162 233 286 314
- Eltham High Street Pound Place (Stop Q) → 160 233 286 314 321
- Eltham High Street Pound Place (Stop R) ← 132 162 233 286 314
- Eltham High Street Pound Place (Stop S) → N21 124 126 132 162 624 660 B15 B16
- Eltham High Street Roper Street (Stop O) → N21 124 126 132 162 624 660 B15 B16
- Eltham High Street St Mary's Place (Stop P) ← N21 124 126 160 321 624 660 B15 B16
- Eltham Hill Middle Park Avenue (Stop WE) ← N21 321 B15 B16
- Eltham Hill Westhorne Avenue (Stop EK) → N21 321 B15 B16
- Eltham Road Westhorne Avenue (Stop EE) → 007 N21 022 122 321 621 B16
- Eltham Road Westhorne Avenue (Stop WP) ← 007 N21 022 122 321 621 B16
- Eltham Station Lassa Road (Stop) ↑ 162 233 314
- Eltham Station Lassa Road (Stop E) ↓ 132 161 162 233 286 314
- Eltham Station Sherard Road (Stop C) ↑ 132 161 286
- Eltham Station Sherard Road (Stop D) ↓ 132 161 286
- Footscray Road Southend Crescent (Stop FG) ↑ 160 233 314 321
- Green Way (Stop EH) ↑ 122 621
- Green Way (Stop WB) ↓ 122 621
- Greenway (SE9) (Stop WD) ← N21 321 B15 B16
- Haimo Road (Stop EJ) ↑ 122 621
- Haimo Road (Stop WA) ↓ 122 621
- Halons Road (Stop FB) ↓ 160 233 314 321
- Halons Road (Stop FF) ↑ 160 233 314 321
- Holy Trinity Church (Stop FA) ↓ 124 126 160 233 314 321
- Horncastle Road Alnwick Rd (Stop M) ↓ B15
- Horn Park Primary School (Stop) ↘ B15
- Inca Drive (Stop FC) ↓ 160 233 314 321
- Kingsground (Stop W) ← N21 321 B15 B16
- Kingsground (Stop X) → N21 321 B15 B16
- Kingsground Eltham Hill (Stop U) ↓ 124 160 660
- Kingsground Eltham Hill (Stop V) ↑ 124 160 660
- Kingsground Eltham Palace Road (->N) ↑ 124 160 660
- Kingsground Eltham Palace Road (->S) ↓ 124 160 660
- Middle Park Ave Westhorne Ave (Stop WK) ↑ 160
- Newmarket Green (->E) → 124
- Newmarket Green (->N) ↑ 160 660
- Newmarket Green (->NE) ↗ 124 160 660
- Royal Blackheath Golf Club (->N) ↑ 126 161 624
- Royal Blackheath Golf Club (->S) ↓ 126 161 624
- Sherard Road (Stop Y) → N21 124 160 321 660 B15 B16
- The Dutch House (Stop) ↑ B15
- Vandyke Cross (Stop) → N21 321 B15 B16
- Westhorne Avenue Briset Road (Stop E) ↗ 122 621
- Westhorne Avenue Briset Road (Stop R) ↙ 122 621
- Westhorne Avenue Eltham Road (Stop EN) ↗ 160 660 B15
- Westhorne Avenue Eltham Road (Stop WL) ↙ 160 660 B15
Coach and bus services
- 007 London - Dover (Town Centre) National Express
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- 022 London - Ramsgate National Express
- 122 Plumstead - Lewisham - Forest Hill - Sydenham - Crystal Palace Stagecoach London
- 124 Catford - Grove Park - Eltham Stagecoach London
- 126 Bromley - Grove Park - Eltham Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 132 North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath London Central
- 160 Catford Bridge - Sandhurst Road - Westhorne Avenue - Eltham Green - Middle Park - Eltham - New Eltham - Chislehurst - Sidcup Station Stagecoach London
- 161 Chislehurst - Mottingham - Eltham - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Charlton - North Greenwich Stagecoach London
- 162 Beckenham Junction - Park Langley - Bromley - Chislehurst - New Eltham - Eltham Station Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 233 Eltham - Sidcup - Swanley Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 233 ELTHAM STN - SWANLEY Beechenlea Ln London General
- 286 Queen Mary's Hospital - Sidcup - Eltham - Blackheath (Royal Standard) - Westcombe Park - East Greenwich - Greenwich, Cutty Sark London Central
- 314 Eltham - New Eltham - Elmstead Woods - Bromley - Hayes - New Addington Stagecoach London
- 321 Foots Cray - Eltham - Lewisham - New Cross Gate London Central
- 621 Lewisham - Lee Green - Eltham Green - Eltham - Crown Woods School Stagecoach London
- 624 Grove Park - Mottingham - Eltham - Stationers' Crown Woods Academy - Falconwood - Welling Corner London Central
- 660 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage - Catford - Hither Green - Eltham - Crown Woods School Stagecoach London
- B15 Bexleyheath, Shopping Centre and Station - Welling - Falconwood - Eltham Town Centre and Green - Horn Park Arriva London
- B16 Bexleyheath - Eltham - Kidbrooke London Central