Penzance Penalverne Place (N-bound)
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- corgmptd
- 0800COA16073
8 | St Just | 07:33 |
17 | Lower Boscaswell | 08:05 |
MOUS | Bus Station | 08:39 |
16 | Heamoor | 08:43 |
160 | Penwith College | 08:52 |
17 | Lower Boscaswell | 09:03 |
8 | St Just | 09:08 |
17a | Madron | 09:18 |
16 | Heamoor | 09:33 |
17 | Lower Boscaswell | 10:03 |
17a | Madron | 10:33 |
16 | Heamoor | 10:38 |
Bus services
- 8 Long Rock - Treneere - Drift - St Buryan - St Just Go Cornwall Bus
- 16 Go Cornwall Bus Rosehill Gardens - Gulval - Nancledra - Halsetown - St Ives Go Cornwall Bus
- 17 17a St Ives - Penzance - St Just First Kernow
- 17E Pendeen - St Just - Penzance - St Ives Go Cornwall Bus
- 160 St Erth - St Ives - Nancledra - Penwith College First Kernow
- CPR1 Pendeen - Cornwall College First Kernow
- MOUS Penzance Bus Station - Mousehole Harbour First Kernow