Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
South West England
Cornwall
Feock
Feock Clock House Corner (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
Map
Street View
corgmwta
0800COA16177
493
Penair
07:46
660
Gloweth
08:26
493
Truro
09:37
493
Truro
11:37
493
Truro
13:46
493
Truro
15:34
660
Tremough
16:50
493
Truro
17:46
Friday 14 June
493
Penair
07:46
660
Gloweth
08:26
Later ↓
Bus services
493
Truro - Calenick - Feock - Truro
Travel Cornwall
660
Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro
First Kernow
Nearby stops
Map
NW-bound ↖
493
660