Highertown All Saints Church (W-bound)
On Tresawls Road
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- coratwpw
- 0800COC30571
T2 | St Ives | 06:31 |
U1A | Newquay | 06:46 |
T2 | St Ives | 07:06 |
T1 | Penzance | 07:29 |
U1A | Newquay | 07:39 |
T3 | St Ives | 07:53 |
85 | Threemilestone | 07:56 |
U1 | Newquay | 08:05 |
T1 | Penzance | 08:13 |
T1 | Penzance | 08:33 |
U1X | Gloweth | 08:39 |
U1X | Gloweth | 08:39 |
Bus services
- 85 Newquay - Crantock - Holywell Bay - St Newlyn East - Shortlanesend - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 220 Penwithick - Nanpean - St Stephen - Grampond Road - Truro - Treliske - Truro First Kernow
- 271 Callington - St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 272 Callington - St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 273 Fowey Main Car Park - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 274 Mevagissey - Truro College or Truro First Kernow
- 304 Porthtowan - Mount Hawke - Blackwater - Truro Hopleys Coaches
- 500 St Mawes - Tregony - Probus- Truro Centre - Truro First Kernow
- 660 Brill Hillcrest - Mawnan Smith - Mabe Burnthouse - Penryn Campus - Mylor Bridge - Truro First Kernow
- 890 Launceston - Bodmin - Summercourt - Brighton Cross - Victoria Cormwall Services First Kernow
- 900 Truro College - Wadebridge - St Columb Major, Padstow - Fraddon - St Columb Major, Padstow - Truro First Kernow
- 950 Truro College - Boscastle - St Columb Major, Wadebridge - Wadebridge - St Columb Major, Padstow - Fraddon - St Columb Major, Wadebridge - Truro First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1A The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1X Falmouth - Carnon Downs - Truro First Kernow