St Austell South Street (SW-bound)
On South Street
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- cordjdpw
- 0800COC30995
21 | Newquay | 05:51 |
22 | Truro | 06:24 |
27E | Truro | 06:33 |
24E | Mevagissey | 06:46 |
21 | Newquay | 07:02 |
25 | Newquay | 07:04 |
29 | Mevagissey | 07:27 |
T1 | Truro | 07:29 |
22 | Truro | 07:50 |
271 |
White River Cinema
37014 - WX55 VJA
|
08:05 |
12 |
Tregony
Roselyn1
|
08:05 |
273 | Gloweth | 08:06 |
Bus services
- 12 St Austell Bus Station - Roseland School Roselyn Coaches
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 22 St Austell - St Stephen - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 23 St Austell - Mevagissey - Heligan Gdns - Gorran Haven Travel Cornwall
- 24E Fowey - St Blazey - St Austell - Mevagissey Go Cornwall Bus
- 25 Fowey - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 27E Truro - Grampound Road - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 28 Eden - Carlyon bay - Charlestown - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 29 St Austell - Lost Gardens Of Heligan - Mevagissey First Kernow
- 51 St Austell - Tregony - Portloe - Veryan Travel Cornwall
- 188 Lanjeath - St Austell - Penwithick - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 190 Mevagissey - St Austell - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington - St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 272 Callington - St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 273 Fowey Main Car Park - Truro College Bus Park First Kernow
- 274 Mevagissey - Truro College or Truro First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- G1 Gorran Haven - St Ewe - Mevagissey - St Austell Gorran & District Community Bus
- G3 Gorran Haven - St Ewe - Mevagissey - Truro Gorran & District Community Bus
- G4 Gorran Haven - Mevagissey - St Austell - Plymouth Gorran & District Community Bus
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow