Lanlivery Fowey Cross (S-bound)
On A390
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- cordmpat
- 0800COC31228
271 |
St Austell
37014 - WX55 VJA
|
07:40 |
272 | St Austell | 07:42 |
28 | St Austell | 08:09 |
28 | St Austell | 10:01 |
28 |
St Austell
4570 - RIL 4570
|
13:01 |
28 | St Austell | 15:18 |
187 |
Fowey
5004 - SL64 HZA
|
17:02 |
28 | St Austell | 17:13 |
428 |
Summercourt
2101 - WN71 HPC
|
18:44 |
428 |
Summercourt
MRZ 6931
|
19:33 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington - St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 272 Callington - St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall