Derriford Marjon North (NW-bound)
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plypmaj
- 118000028
1A |
Southway
37139 - YY14 WGV
|
07:04 |
42 |
Southway
569 - WA69 CYP
|
07:07 |
14 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:12 |
1 | Tavistock | 07:17 |
34 | Southway | 07:21 |
34 |
Southway
472 - LX06 EZH
|
07:25 |
42C |
Woolwell
576 - WA69 CYZ
|
07:26 |
1A |
Southway
26034 - YX65 RCV
|
07:35 |
42 |
Southway
571 - WA69 CYU
|
07:38 |
34 | Southway | 07:45 |
1 | Tavistock | 07:46 |
42A |
Tamerton Foliot
567 - WA69 CYL
|
07:49 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 34 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Royal Parade - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus