Milehouse Central Park (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plydjdm
- 1180PLA10045
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 05:33 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 05:58 |
51 | Derriford | 06:01 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:28 |
2 | Mount Batten | 06:28 |
51 | Derriford | 06:31 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:33 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:41 |
12 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:44 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:53 |
11 | Plymouth City Centre | 06:59 |
61 | Plymouth City Centre | 07:06 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Landrake - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Liskeard - Bodmin - Wadebridge - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride - Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow