Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2)
On Western Approach
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plydpat
- 1180PLC30150
43 |
Royal Parade A10
701 - AU62 DWC
|
06:59 |
33 |
Royal Parade A3
141 - WA08 LDU
|
07:00 |
44 |
Royal Parade A18
137 - WA08 LDJ
|
07:02 |
1 | Tavistock | 07:04 |
8 |
Royal Parade A9
2461 - SN16 OGU
|
07:07 |
35A |
Royal Parade A17
704 - AU62 DWN
|
07:12 |
51 |
Derriford
4008 - LX57 CJZ
|
07:13 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 07:14 |
61 |
Royal Parade A18
2467 - YY66 PFJ
|
07:16 |
42A |
Royal Parade A19
572 - WA69 CYV
|
07:16 |
1 | Royal Parade A20 | 07:16 |
2 |
Mount Batten
37468 - YX68 UTU
|
07:16 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12D Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 35 35A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride - Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West